Ultra

Ime i prezimeKlubDržava
1 Maksimilian KorotajLos Pollos HermanosHrvatska
2 Alen PaliskaSRK AlbaCroatia
3 Ivan SlukanSPK OnsightCroatia
4 Ronald KorotajLos Pollos HermanosHR
5 Elvis SalamonSRK albaHrvatska
6 Robert FlegarTK PulaPakistan
7 Antonio ChiavalonSRK PulsCroatia
8 Marina MelonOlimpik UmagHrvatska
9 Marko TomićStezavac BujskiHrvatska
10 Marko NovakUltra trail RibnicaSlovenija
11 Borko ZuganSRK RikaHrvatska
12 Boris ErženŠOKSlovenija
13 Martin ZidarićSrk Rika/Nu3sport/SD TrickeriHrvatska
14 Pavle KruljacSRK ALBA LABINHrvatska
15 Dorotea KutlešaAK MaksimirCroatia
16 Branko TomisicSRK SutivanacCroatia
17 Paula VrdoljakAK SLJEMEHrvatska
18 Tomislav KolacAK SljemeRH
19 Vedran KovačićOlimpik UmagHrvatska
20 Tomislav VukOK VihorHrvatska
21 Jakov ŠuranIND4LIFECro
22 Marko PletikosaAK SljemeHrvatska
23 Marko MastrovicAK LiburnijaCroatia
24 Vlasta MastrovicAK LiburnijaCroatia
25 Nataša Rogić JukopilaSRK AlbaHrvatska
26 Igor HorvatSRK AlbaCroatia
27 Krajnović Ivo ŠimeAK SljemeHrvatska
28 Darko KajfešTK PulaHrvatska
29 Samuel RupenaIndHrvatska
30 Klemen UdovičIntersport Salomonslovenija
31 Luka MorelatoVK Adriaco PorečHrvatska
32 Dino DejakVK ADRIACO POREČHrvatska
33 Vadlja AndrejSRK ALBAHrvatska
34 Tadej Maligoj MaligojAmfibijaSlovenija
35 Tomaž CankarPustolovec RAJDSlovenia
36 Jelena BrezakAK Zabok- Zagorje Adventure TeamHrvatska
37 Dubravko SeverMalo vas je malo vas jeHrvatistan
38 Mario RuggieroNirvana RaidItalia
39 Dario PedrottiNirvana RaidItalia
40 Ponteri MarcoNirvana RaidItalia
41 Denis BajićSrk ALBACro
42 Franci SokličPustolovec rajdSlovenija
43 Marijo VranaričićHrvatska
44 Dundara RobertSrk Alba
45 Ružić KristianHr
46 Paulišić MarijanGrdelinHrvatska
47 Berkovic VedranPerpetuum AdventureCroatia
48 Perković BernardHrvatska
49 Ravnak TamaraŠD MaksimSlovenija
50 Rolando RavnakŠD MaksimSlovenija
51 Goran HekGrdelinHrvatska
52 Caldini Federicoi Tuscania Adventure TeamITALIA
53 Marco Castagnerii Tuscania Adventure TeamITALIA
54 Oreskovic MarkoUPRI GelenderHrvatska
55 Jevševar BojanOKBSlo
56 Barbara JoličPustolovec RajdSlovenija
57 Zmrzlikar JurePustolovec RajdSlovenija
58 Habuš IvanBK CiklusHrvatska
59 Renata BaturAk SljemeHrvatska
60 Kovač LukaPustolovec RajdSlovenia

Challenger

Ime i prezimeKlubDržava
1 Denis MirkovicSRK PULSHrvatska
2 Tajana ŽivkovićAK SLJEMEhr
3 Gregor JeromenSD RibaSlovenia
4 Tina JeromenSD RibaSlovenia
5 Robert MarinacKibnrHrvatska
6 Nives MarinacKibnrHrvatska
7 Klaudio JuričićGTT - SRK RikaHrvatska
8 Denis KrizmanićSRK AlbaHrvatska
9 Anđelko KecmanHrvatska
10 Robert MarinacKIBNRHrvatska
11 Nives MarinacKIBNRHrvatska
12 Andrea ManzinSRK Pulshrvatska
13 Vanja VukičevićSrk PulsCroatia
14 Marin MatejčićSD TrickeriHrvatska
15 Vlado FrankovićPD Skitaci Hrvatska
16 Vedran UjčićRV out od officeIstarska
17 Dalibor UkotaSRK PULSHrvatska
18 Danijel Moretti SRK PULS Hrvatska
19 Andrej TekovićHrvatska
20 Ljubomir JurišićHrvatska
21 Dragan KlapčićSRK PulsHrvatska
22 Ervin RadulovićNacho VidalHrvatska
23 Jasmina VojnikovićINDCroatia
24 Koljka ScoriaIndHrvatska
25 Sanda RupilloHrvatska
26 Tena Vincetić PD SkitaciHrvatska
27 Kristina LjevarSrk AlbaCroatia
28 Tedi BabićPD Lisina MatuljiHrvatska
29 Damir GrižančićK.I.D.S.Hrvatska
30 Valentino FlegoindHrvatska
31 Ivana BelobrajićHrvatska
32 Robert DeakSrk pulsCroatia
33 Marino SaricSrk pulsCroatia
34 Dubravko MiloticCroatia
35 Dragan KrivičićJeremijaSlovenia
36 Natali PilatHrvatska
37 Inis ĐapoHrvatska
38 Siniša Ramić3TrekeraCroatia
39 Ivan LoncarSD Trickeri PazinHR
40 Marko JakšićAK SljemeHrvatska
41 Bojana Alavuk PustijanacDSR Run&FunHrvatska
42 Ana Pavicic KaseljHrvatska
43 Vanja BiondićHrvatska
44 Ivan PauletićDSR Run & FunHrvatska
45 Žuža GotesmanDSRRun&FunHrvatska
46 Damir BlaškovićDSR Run&FunHrvatska
47 Roberto BačićHrvatska
48 Lara Jurčić-MatoševićDSR Run&FunHrvatska
49 Buić DejanDSR "Run&Fun"Hrvatska
50 Vesna VareškoDSR Run & FunHrvatska
51 Bojan JovanovićCroatia
52 Brečević DraganHrvatska
53 Rajić ŽanaAK SljemeHrvatska
54 Eduard BrečevićSrk AlbaHrvatska
55 Lukačić IvanDSR "Run&Fun"Hrvatska
56 Ivana Novak StefanovićHrvatska
57 Klaudija MarčenićHrvatska
58 Igor DučakStražilovoSlovenia
59 Krivičić SnežanaJeremijaSlovenia
60 Rudan BarbaraKIBNRHRVATSKA
61 Igor RudanKIBNRHRVATSKA
62 sandi cvitićSRK SutivanacHrvatska
63 Martinović SandraHR
64 Berač MirjanaOLIMPIK UMAGHRVATSKA
65 Marjan Đurašković RadetikioRv out of officeIstarska
66 Bonaca DamirHrvatska
67 Vanja ModrušanHrvatska
68 Fabris MilovanHrvatska
69 Vozila RaulK. I. D. SHrvatska
70 Prenz IgorRun&FunRH
71 Damir DelićSrk PulsHrvatska
72 Prodan TediSRD Uzbrdica Hrvatska
73 Loren Rogovic Hrvatska
74 Karmen RadetikioSrk PulsCroatia
75 Kovačić VedranOLIMPIK UMAGHrvatska
76 LEITNER KRISTIJANPoljska
77 Andrea StankovićHrvatska
78 Rakar TeaShepavciCroatia
79 Jurcan RonaldShepavciCroatia
80 Sandro LjubičićCroatia
81 Mohorovičić VedranPower teamHrvatska
82 Išić PetraSRK PULSHrvatska
83 Klaudio BarkovicKibrnHrvatska
84 Igor Fabris3TrekeraHrvatska
85 Marko DudicOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
86 Lidia MoharicHrvatska
87 Kolac MiroslavAk SlijemeHrvatska
88 Paliska ŽeljkoCroatia
89 Sanja BrenkoHrvatska
90 Brozić DenisOlimpikHrvatska
91 Aleš VeseličPustolovec RAJDSlo
92 Pavlin JosipAbacusHrvatska
93 Sinčić DeanHrvatska
94 Kalčić ElvisIndividualacHrvatska
95 Kalčić MarijaLiburnijaHrvatska
96 Gregor ZupanPustolovec RAJDSlovenija
97 Surijan RenatoSurijan TeamHrvatska
98 Kristijan RacanSRK RikaHrvatska
99 Elvis LakovićIndHrvatska
100 Andrej TekovićHrvatska
101 Dalibor UkotaSRK PULSHrvatska
102 Vanja FestićPD Glas IstreHrvatska
103 Bačić AnaPD Glas IstreHrvatska
104 Kajzer MajaSlovenija
105 Igor VargaHrvatska
106 Budinšćak TomislavJastreb extremeHrvatska
107 Matišić MiroslavIndividualHrvatska
108 Alagić AlanKKBHrvatska
109 Dalibor FućakGtthrvatska
110 Kos InesOK KapelaHrvatska
111 Luka FiletinOK KapelaHrvatska
112 Luka PavletićSRD UzbrdicaHrvatska
113 Velimir BožićSRD UzbrdicaCroatia
114 AnicA HribarOK BrežiceSlo
115 Slavec MirelaHrvatska
116 Jakob SlavecSlovenija
117 Hrvoje MislovicHrvatska
118 Laković ElvisindHrvatska
119 Jelena RosandićSupernonićiHrvatska
120 Mladen ŽivčićSupernonićiSlovenija
121 Marco ColomboNirvana RaidItalia
122 Flah IvaDsr Run&FunHrvatska
123 Sirotić MiselHrvatska
124 Magni ChiaraNirvana RaidItalia
125 Alena TatarevićVk MedulinHrvatska
126 Entoni ŠirolSD Trickeri/Nu3sportHrvatska
127 Čižman AnkaSRK BaraberSlovenija
128 Budinšćak MladenJastreb extremeHrvatska
129 Patrik LukeziPulaHrvatska
130 Orešković NikaSRK Rika / Upri GelenderHrvatska
131 Domagoj GalkowskiZagrebačka Treking ŠkolaHR
132 Miran GoričanecSRK BaraberSlovenija
133 Novakovic LolaSlovenija
134 Veljko HlačaindHrvatska
135 Hlača SuzanaSEK Rika
136 Ljubešić VladimirSrk PULSHrvatska
137 Zrinić Terlević SandraindHrvatska
138 Cinkopan Korotaj Sanjaind
139 Tomislav BlažekHrvatska
140 Jurić IvanaHrvatska
141 Jurić LukaHrvatska
142 Marušić Sara
143 Jagatic ErvinHrvatska
144 Radomir BozhkovBegun - VarnaBulgaria
145 Buhin AlanAK SljemeHrvatska
146 Pereša-Poljak PetraINDHrvatska
147 Štritof DavidSlovenia
148 Vitasović VedranBk AXAHr
149 Bastijančić DaliborBK AXAHrvatska
150 Alen HeroPsk PulaštroHrvatska
151 Buršić Barbara Hrvatska
152 Ivica ŠuranTrickeriHrvatska
153 Aleksandar KilibardaHrvatska
154 Drascic AndreaSrk AlbaHrvatska
155 Elvis CernekaSrk AlbaHrvatska
156 Abramović MartinAk KvarnerHrvatska
157 Ranko GrkovićVikend PlaninariHr
158 Ana ŠarčevićTK Semper MagisHrvatska
159 Milovan IvanTK Semper MagisHrvatska
160 Brdar DuškoOlimpik UmagHrvatska
161 Mickov NebojšaSRK PulsHrvatska
162 Ivan PenavicHrvatska
163 Dubrović DamirINDHrvatska
164 Marko Belusichrvatska
165 Vladimir Jurićhrvatska
166 Čop IgorHrvatska
167 Špelić RobertoOlimpik UmagHrvatska
168 Branimir MrakHrvatska
169 Zoran KaštelaHrvatska
170 GLinska BeataAK Forca / OK KapelaHrvatska
171 Irena Corko MestrovicOK Kapela, AK ForcaCroatia
172 Dragobratovic Kristiansrk PulsHrvatska
173 Jurcic SandroIndHrvatska
174 Mlakar GregorLenuh.siSlovenia
175 Vitez Luka/Slovenia
176 Kersulic AnaPčelicaHrvatska
177 Nikola ZidarićHrvatska
178 Radetić DanielIndHrvatska
179 Ģrgič BlažSlovenija
180 Vukmirović IgorTrail Running CroatiaHrvatska
181 Sebastijan KaićAbacusHr

Fun & run

Ime i prezimeKlubDržava
1 Elvis GlavičićHrvatska
2 Emir JakupovićJAKI Labradors running teamCroatia
3 edo baksaFaxtel Team KutinaHrvatska
4 Robert MarinacKIBNRHrvatska
5 Robi FonovićHrvatska
6 Gabrijela GvozdanovićBooyzekHrvatska
7 Vedran ĐukićBooyzekHrvatska
8 Vedran KosPD "Skitaci" - LabinHrvatska
9 Irena VukmanovINDHrvatska
10 Saša Rot ZankolaOlimpik UmagHrvatska
11 Marko MeštrovićHrvatska
12 Ana Ružić
13 Helena BlazicAK MedulinHrvatska
14 Jasmina CarekSrk PulsHr
15 Dijana Volkmer KrajinaIndividualnoHrvatska
16 Filip LisacFoxRunCroatia
17 Alan JelenovićHrvatska
18 Tanja FabrisDSR RUN &FUN PULAHRVATSKA
19 Tea Janko BevandićDSR Run & Fun PulaHrvatska
20 Jokanović MajaPD Glas IstreHrvatska
21 Pozzecco ElvisOlimpik umagIstra
22 Ketrin VelicOlimpik Umag/SAK FIT ZapresicHrvatska
23 Pekas EminaHrvatska
24 Klaudio AntončićHRVATSKA
25 Beletić RafaelaHrvatska
26 Nežić MilaHrvatska
27 Ivana BarcanecHrvatska
28 Maja DordevicHrvatska
29 Emili Marion MerleTorpedo RunnersHrvatska
30 Maksimilian MerleTorpedo RunnersHrvatska
31 Jelenković DavidHrvatska
32 Kostadinović NikolinaHrvatska
33 Nina LadavacBosonogo društvo za sportsku umjetnostHrvatska
34 Ivan GojmeracHrvatska
35 Baxter TimUK
36 Poropat GoranIndHrvatska
37 VIKTOR PIJEROVOLIMPIK UMAGhrvATSKA
38 NENSI PIJEROV-hrvatska
39 Pavelin MarinaHrvatska
40 Goran ButkovićKuda idu divlje svinjeHrvatska
41 Babnik MarinSrk AlbaHrvatska
42 Nina CvijanovićHrvatska
43 Paolo FonovićHrvatska
44 Jurković KristinaHrvatska
45 Dean BrčićHrvatska
46 Anita PavičićHrvatska
47 Natalija MučnjakZAGORJE ADVENTURE TEAMHRVATSKA
48 Mučnjak AntonioZAGORJE ADVENTURE TEAMHRVATSKA
49 Videk VlastaINDHRVATSKA
50 Videk DraženINDHRVATSKA
51 Bukovšćak MartinaINDHRVATSKA
52 Ljiljana VidekINDHRVATSKA
53 Ivana DžebaOlimpik running teamHrvatska
54 Nataša BratkovićHrvatska
55 Bojan FerlezSD 3 SPORTSlovenija
56 Luka SkocajSD 3 SPORTSlovenija
57 Basletić IvanHrvatska
58 Ana Petković BasletićHrvatska
59 Vitomir ArsićHrvatska
60 Barić TomeHrvatska
61 Branko BasletićCroatia
62 Anger MaximilianAustria
63 Gržinić ElenaSRK AlbaHrvatska
64 Lino MianiCroatia
65 Marčeta SinišaIndHrvatska
66 Ksenija Mezgec JokaDSR Run & Fun
67 Crnov IzidoraSRD UzbrdicaHrvatska
68 Pincan HelgaHrvatska
69 Brščić TamaraDSR Run&FunHrvatska
70 Snježana de GravisiDSR RUN &FUN PULA
71 Keller NeikeHrvatska
72 Jevševar MartinOK BrežiceSlo
73 Ivan KernjusTk Albona ExtremeCroatia
74 Smolić MarijanaCRO
75 Dalen BojićCRO
76 Miloš FilipJK IstraHR
77 Kristina RotaHrvatska
78 Flego BrunoOlimpik UmagHR / SLO
79 Misel SirotićHrvatska
80 Dario PetelinOlimpik UmagHrvatska
81 Elizabeta BekinaHrvatska
82 Košeto SandraAk Maximvs PorečHrvatska
83 Košeto MarjanAk Maximvs PorečHrvatska
84 Ana TomazinHrvatska
85 Prekali AlenHrvatska
86 Ratka RaškovićHrvatska
87 Mirjam Kasapović
88 Trojanović AntonijaHrvatska
89 Sošić Kasapović SilviaHrvatska
90 Stupin MiaHrvatska
91 Pletikos Petrahrvatska
92 Škara Youens AnamarijaHrvatska
93 Igrana Paljarhrvatska
94 Željko PaljarHrvatska
95 Gazić Oković TamaraHrvatska
96 Nikolina Paić PašićHrvatska
97 Mihaela ZubićAK MedulinHrvatska
98 Huseni Petrahrvatska
99 Doris FejerHrvatska
100 Komerički MarijoAK SljemeHrvatska
101 Druzeta AnnaPD Glas IstreHrvatska
102 Roberto CafollaHrvatska
103 Vesna Janko RadovanHrvatska
104 Rabar DijanaSD TrickeriHrvatska
105 Morelato ElioHrvatska
106 Marko MilevojOlimpik UmagHrvatska
107 Dragana ValentaHrvatska
108 Brnčić VedranaHrvatska
109 Nikolić AnteHrvatska
110 Martina GajšakRepublika Hrvatska
111 Grbić Brečević GorankaSrk AlbaHrvatska
112 Basletić Nikolahrvatska
113 Martina Novosel DumičićOlimpik UmagHrvatska
114 Đana TodorovićRepublika Hrvatska
115 Sanković MaksimilijanCroatia
116 Sanković ErikCroatia
117 Liza NikollajHrvatska
118 Nataša LakotaHrvatska
119 Iva Horvathrvatska
120 Vincetić TenaPD SkitaciHrvatska
121 Duška RajkovicAK MedulinCroatia
122 Rajkovic AlenAK MedulinCroatia
123 Kralj SandraAK MedulinCroatia
124 Jukić MarinaDSR FortunaHrvatska
125 Luka Kučerka/HRVATSKA
126 Tisa Ćus KovačićOLIMPIK UMAGHRVATSKA
127 Tomislav MačekHrvatska
128 Malagic NukoHrvatska
129 Stanic IvanTK Albona Extreme LabinHrvatska
130 Lino ČopHrvatska
131 Maja Mance-RogacINDHrvatska
132 Balikić MarinaHrvatska
133 Radešić IvanaHrvatska
134 Radešić AlessandroHrvatska
135 Perić PeroKirgistan
136 Goran Rusonekad bilo moje miloHR
137 Anamarija PozojevićHrvatska
138 Tomašković TomislavHrvatska
139 Gorana KiticAustria
140 Josip PilicAustria
141 Karmen PetrovićHrvatska
142 Jakus Nives
143 Cerovac VanjaHrvatska
144 Martinčić MarinoHrvatska
145 Tatjana MartinčićHrvatska
146 Armida JelenicPK "Delfin" RovinjCroatia
147 Milorad JelenicDZSR RovinjCroatia
148 Ivan DiklicAK MAXIMVS KASTELIRHr
149 Maurel ElenaOlimpik UmagHrvatska
150 Sanja MiočićSAK Fit ZaprešićHrvatska
151 Snježana HauzlerOlimpik UmagHrvatska
152 Babić IgorOlimpik UmagCroatia
153 Rupena EditHrvatska
154 Petronio IsabelAMD BELI KAMENSlovenija
155 Petronio FrancoAMD BELI KAMENSlovenija
156 Svjetlana TrbićOlimpik UmagHrvatska
157 Ana KersulićPčelicaHrvatska
158 Jakov JurcicIndHrvatska
159 Helena JurcicIndHrvatska
160 Žnidaršič AljošaML TeamSlovenija
161 Miklavčič DarkoMoje moreSlovenija
162 Rojnić-Škopac KetrinOLIMPIK
163 Škopac AndrejOLIMPIKHrvatska
164 Prezelj MatejŠD IDRIJASLOVENIJA
165 Lahajnar PeterŠD IDRIJASLOVENIJA
166 Jelenc VidKD MENGEŠSlovenija