Ime i prezimeKlubDržava
1 FERJANČIĆ Maja
AK Medulin
Hrvatska
2 Luka Nussdorfer

Hrvatska
3 Dmitrović Ika
.
Hrvatska
4 Delas Richard

Croatia
5 BUKARICA Saša

Hrvatska
6 Romeo Marčelja
TORPEDO RUNNERS
Hrvatska
7 Kristina Puniš

Hrvatska
8 Ivana Švorinić
ŠD 3šport
Hrvatska
9 David Gorian
ŠD 3šport
Slovenija
10 Alenka Ličen
ŠD 3šport
Slovenija
11 Igor Ličen
ŠD 3šport
Slovenija
12 Maja Dordevic

Hrvatska
13 Vlado Šćur
DSR MARATON ULJANIK PULA
Hrvatska
14 Igor Mirković
IND Pula
Hrvatska
15 Valentina Šćur
AK ZAPREŠIĆ
Hrvatska
16 Lucija Šćur
AK DUBROVNIK
Hrvatska
17 Ivana Kundakčić
TORPEDO RUNNERS RIJEKA
Hrvatska
18 Iva Nimac
Torpedo runners
Hrvatska
19 Vesna Širić
Torpedo runners
Hrvatska
20 Staver Neven
Plava Laguna
Hrvatska
21 Elena Bravar Pauletić

Hrvatska
22 Ana Terlević
Plava Laguna
Hrvatska
23 Margerita Rovis
Plava Laguna
Hrcatska
24 Mladen Radovanović
Plava laguna
Hrvatska
25 Zeljko Ikovic
Individualac
Hr
26 Maja Šimonović

Hrvatska
27 Ivan Vujičić

Hrvatska
28 Igor Vratarić
Olimpik Umag
Hrvatska
29 Janja Stikić
Plava Laguna
Croatia
30 Vera Zidar
Plava Laguna
Hrvatska
31 Armida Jelenic
PK "Delfin" Rovinj
Croatia
32 Milorad Jelenic
DZSR Rovinj
Croatia
33 Ronald Korotaj
Plava Laguna
HR
34 Jasminka Marinčić Štifanić
Plava Laguna
35 Sandi Lukšić
TK Albona Extreme
Hrvatska
36 Lučano Sošić
TK Albona Extreme
Hrvatska
37 Moreno Mohorović
TK Albona Extreme
Hrvatska
38 Vedran Kos
TK Albona Extreme
Hrvatska
39 Sandi Milohanić
TK Albona Extreme
Hrvatska
40 Ivana Puškarić
TK Albona Extreme
Hrvatska
41 Roland Veljak
TK Albona Extreme
Hrvatska
42 Marko Milevoj
Olimpik Umag
Hrvatska
43 Marino Stornoga

istra
44 Dražen Puniš
Plava Laguna
Hrvatska
45 Miroslav Vranić
A. K. Maximvs Poreč
Hrvatska
46 Tonka Velenik
A. K. Maximvs Poreč
Hrvatska
47 Monika Peršić
TK Albona Extreme
48 Robi Peršić
TK Albona Extreme
Hrvatska
49 Goran Milohanić
TK Albona Extreme
Hrvatska
50 Alenka Popić

Slovenija
51 Karmen Herak
A.K.Maximus Poreč
Hrvatska
52 Jasmin Vidović
Maximvs
Hr
53 Ivan Gržetić

Hrvatska
54 Nadia Štifanić Dobrilović
AK MAXIMVS
Hrvatska
55 Valnea Vretenar Rajko
AK Maximvs
Hrvatska
56 Sonja Skender
AK MAXIMVS POREČ
HRVATSKA
57 Sandra Mušković
AK MAXIMVX
Hrvatska
58 Marko Rakovac
AK MAXIMVS
Hrvatska
59 Mateja Pančelat
AK Maximvs Poreč
Hrvatska
60 Matija Lisec
AK Maximvs Poreč
Hrvatska
61 Nikoleta Bonaca
AK Maximvs Poreč
Hrvatska
62 Katerina Bartoli
AK Maximvs Poreč
Hrvatska
63 Olwyn Trifunac
AK Maximvs Poreč
Hrvatska
64 Ella Trifunac
AK Maximvs Poreč
Hrvatska
65 Gorana Labinac
AK Maximvs Poreč
Hrvatska
66 Martina Babac
AK Maximvs Poreč
Hrvatska
67 Vesna Tripar
AK Maximvs Poreč
Hrvatska
68 Martina Gluhak Žiković
AK Maximvs Poreč
Hrvatska
69 Tatjana Martinović
AK Maximvs Poreč
Hrvatska
70 Jelena Mijatović
AK Maximvs Poreč
Hrvatska
71 Ivana Benčić Hatman
AK Maximvs Poreč
Hrvatska
72 Vladimir Rajko
AK Maximvs
Hrvatska
73 Mara Rajko
AK Maximvs
Hrvatska
74 Martina Novosel Dumičić
Plava Laguna
Hrvatska
75 Željko Radovanović
Plava Laguna
Hrvatska
76 Goran Maržić
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
77 Majda Brovč
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
78 Erol Ćurt
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
79 Nermin Dudaković
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
80 Christian Gallo
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
81 Daniel Ivaničić
Liburnija
Hrvatska
82 Luka Kljajić
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
83 Jozefina Kolđeraj
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
84 Andrej Lazar
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
85 Joško Markovič
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
86 Miha Markovič
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
87 Vida Markovič
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
88 Tomislav Radosavljević
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
89 Zoran Sagadin
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
90 Frederic-Ivan Silconi
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
91 Mato Tomić
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
92 Ljubo Zajkovski
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
93 Dinko Bonazza
BB Tim
HRVATSKA
94 Sandra Bonazza
BB Tim
HRVATSKA
95 Ivan Diklić
AK MAXIMVS-KAŠTELIR
RH
96 Petra Šegon

Hrvatska
97 Dalibor Radešić

Hrvatska
98 Gabi Žarković

99 Dino Hafizovic
AK Maksimus
Hrvatska
100 Boris Mijandrušić
KOMM MIT
Hrvatska
101 Irena Ljutić
IND.
Hrvatska
102 Paola Aquilante Štifanić

Hrvatska
103 Zlatko Hamzić

HRVATSKA
104 Danijel Karlović
VK Arupinum
Hrvatska
105 Ivan Šajina

Hrvatska
106 Brajan Matas

Hrvatska
107 Nickol Udovičić
VK Arupinum
Hrvatska
108 Martina Pahović

Hrvatska
109 Vedran Pamić

Hrvatska
110 Barbara Sintić Uhač
IND
Hrvatska
111 Aleksandra Vivoda

Hrvatska
112 Lea Heška

Hrvatska
113 Nikola Santrač

Hrvatska
114 Aleksandar Benčić

Hrvatska
115 Anton Finderle
PD Pazinka ;)
Hrvatska
116 Aleksandar Naumović
G.T. elitni pulski rekreativci
Hrvatska
117 Bojan Bujić
G.T. elitni pulski rekreativci
Hrvatska
118 Edi Drmić
G.T. elitni pulski rekreativci
Hrvatska
119 Goran Majstorović
G.T. elitni pulski rekreativci
Hrvatska
120 Alen Peruško
G.T. elitni pulski rekreativci
Hrvatska
121 Damir Popović
G.T. elitni pulski rekreativci
Hrvatska
122 Vedran Storeli
G.T. elitni pulski rekreativci
Hrvatska
123 Mauro Vitasović
G.T. elitni pulski rekreativci
Hrvatska
124 Vanessa Vitasović
G.T. elitni pulski rekreativci
Hrvatska
125 Sabina Miglioranza

Slovenia
126 Antonio Bošković
Dsr maraton uljanik
Croatia
127 Esmeralda Moro

Hrvatska
128 Sanja Cinkopan Korotaj
IND
HR
129 Dean Šimić
Olimpik Umag
Hrvatska
130 Nina Ladavac
Bosonogo društvo za sportsku umjetnost
Hrvatska
131 Emil Brezac
TK Žvelti i Furjoži
Croatia
132 Valter Ardalić
TK Žvelti i Furjoži
Croatia
133 Oleg Jakovljev
Infobip
Hrvatska
134 Miglioranza Gianni
running bear
Slovenia
135 Stephany Štifanić

Hrvatska
136 Bojana Benazic
Plava Laguna
Hrvatski
137 Natali Sergo
Individualac
Hrvatska
138 Đeni Momić
AK MAXIMVS POREČ
Hrvatska
139 Danijela Gojtanić

Hrvatska
140 Ivana Zajačko
Rovinj
Hrvatska
141 Dražen Tomić
IPA Istra
Hrvatska
142 Natasa Smodek

Hrvatska
143 Manuel Simic

Hrvatska
144 Sandra Košeto
Ak Maximvs Poreč
Hrvatska
145 Marjan Košeto
Ak Maximvs Poreč
Hrvatska
146 Danijel Kliba
Individualac
Hrvatska
147 Tedi Viternik
/
Hrvatska
148 Marko Milanović
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
149 Elis Krnjus

Hrvatska
150 Mario Pauletić
AK Maximvs
Hrvatska
151 Elvis Cerneka
Srk Alba
Hrvatska
152 Goran Ružić
AK Maximvs
Hrvatska
153 Claudio Zuccon
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
154 Nenad Paus
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
155 Orijana Jurcan Brumnić
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
156 Nenad Latin
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
157 Irena Mosić Šajatović
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
158 Danijel Šajatović
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
159 Nevio Meden
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
160 Helena Blažić
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
161 Nenad Janković
DSR Maraton-Uljanik Pula
Hrvatska
162 Esma Benazić
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
163 Kristijan Bakša
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
164 Petar Nemeš
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
165 Karmen Radetikio
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
166 Marjan Đurašković
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
167 Irena Greblo
Individualac
Hrvatska
168 Igor Černjul
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
169 Anica Dobran Černjul
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
170 Nataša Glavaš
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
171 Sandra Kralj
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
172 Nebojša Živić
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
173 Romina Runko Bobolanović
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
174 Tihomir Bobolanović
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
175 Mia Arsić
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
176 Alen Rajković
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
177 Duška Rajković
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
178 Vito Rajković
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
179 Matej Pajić
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
180 Melania Knežević
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
181 Mirna Čerin
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
182 Vladimir Jurišić
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
183 Sandra Bogdanović
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
184 Denis Meden
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
185 Ivana Belas
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
186 Katja Prhat
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
187 Manuela Zubić
Ak Medulin
Hrvatska
188 Mauricio Fornažar
Triatlon klub Pula
Hrvatska
189 Branko Šćekić
Infobip
Hrvatska
190 Peruško Ivana
Infobip
Hrvatska
191 Ivana Tomišić Pantelić
Infobip
Hrvatska
192 Hrvoje Damjanović
Infobip
Hrvatska
193 Sandi Vuković

Hrvatska
194 Anja Svećarovski
Infobip
Croatia
195 Roman Lomakin
Infobip
Russia
196 Andrea Draščić
Infobip
Hrvatska
197 Ileana Terzić
Infobip
Hrvatska
198 Paolo Božac
Infobip
Hrvatska
199 Željana Vidović
Infobip
Hrvatska
200 Jasmina Diković
Infobip
Hrvatska
201 Marija Todtling
Infobip
Hrvatska
202 Dean Živković
Infobip
Croatia
203 Darko Svičarović

Hrvatska
204 Emma Fornažar
Triatlon klub Pula
Hrvatska
205 Goran Valjak
INFOBIP
Hrvatska
206 Vedran Karlović
Infobip
Hrvatska
207 Dina Bečić
INFOBIP
Croatia
208 Harvey Russell
Infobip
United Kingdom
209 Andrija Ivkovic
Infobip
Hrvatska
210 Luka Kolarić

Hrvatska
211 Vjekoslav Vido
Tres Ochos
Hrvatska
212 Davor Peic Gavran

Meksiko
213 Goran Peic Gavran

Hrvatska
214 Zvjezdana Veljkovic

Hrvatska
215 Denis Kurtagić
Individualac
Croatia
216 Gianni Buzleta

Hrvatska
217 Dalibor Lorencin
SRK Puls
Hrvatska
218 Vladimir Dobrivojević
BK Novigrad
Hrvatska
219 Višnja Bukovac
BK Novigrad
Hrvatska
220 Denis Bukovac
BK Novigrad
Hrvatska
221 Mauricio Antolović
Pneumo III
R. Hrvatska
222 Vinko Počanić
SD PROTEUS
Hrvatska
223 Dragan Trivanović

Hrvatska
224 Damir Černac
AK Maximvs Poreč
Hrvatska
225 Toni Brožić
SD Proteus
HR
226 Nenad Pavletić
USR PČELICA
Hrvatska
227 Marin Mandarić
USR PČELICA
Hrvatska
228 Maja Skrobo
USR PČELICA
Hrvatska
229 Edvard Cerkovnik
USR PČELICA
Hrvatska
230 Davor Subotić
USR PČELICA
Hrvatska
231 Dalibor Griparić
USR PČELICA
Hrvatska
232 Saša Kablar
USR PČELICA
Hrvatska
233 Slađan Perković
USR PČELICA
Hrvatska
234 Ivana Macinić Banovac

Hrvatska
235 Vedran Banovac

Hrvatska
236 Frano Bojić

Hrvatska
237 Ena Korunić

Hrvatska
238 Suada Bojić

239 Dijana Rabar
SD Trickeri
Hrvatska
240 Vesna Janko Radovan

Hrvatska
241 Elio Morelato
VK Adriaco
Hrvatska
242 Saša Leverić
Tres Ochos
Hrvatska
243 Roberto Čehić
Plava laguna
Hrvatska
244 Dario Petelin

Hrvatska
245 Radovan Paolo
Bk Novigrad
HR
246 Marić Orijeta
Run & Fun
Hrvatska
247 Marko Meštrović

Republika Hrvatska
248 Robert Bertetić
SD Trickeri
RH
249 Daniel Deković
Psk Pulastro
Hrvatska
250 Igor Garbac
Ak Maximvs
Hr
251 Ana Kersulić
USR PČELICA
Hrvatska
252 Diana Đurović
AK Maximvs
Hrvatska
253 Janos Karsai

Madarska
254 Goran Černac
Maximvs
Hrvatska
255 Marin Erik

Hrvatska
256 Elvin Jugovac

Hrvatska
257 Marinko Jakovčić

Hrvatska
258 Sandra Martinović
Bosonogo društvo za sportsku umjetnost
HR
259 Marko Cerovac
Bosonogo društvo za sportsku umjetnost
HR
260 Siniša Štifanić

Hrvatska
261 Marino Jurkota

Hrvatska
262 Dragan Brečević
Bosonogo društvo za sportsku umjetnost
Hrvatska
263 Lucija Višković
AK ISTRA PULA
Hrvatska
264 Martin Legović
AK MAXIMUS POREČ
Hrvatska
265 Lara Tomić
AK ISTRA PULA
Hrvatska
266 Mark Trivanović
AK ISTRA PULA
Hrvatska
267 Toni Božac
AK ISTRA PULA
Hrvatska
268 Marko Milovanović
AK ISTRA PULA
Hrvatska
269 Ania Išić
AK ISTRA PULA
Hrvatska
270 Karlo Siljan
AK ISTRA PULA
Hrvatska
271 Antonio Papić
Tk Tar-Vabriga
HR
272 Vilijam Mendiković
Tk Tar-Vabriga
HR
273 Toni Labinjan
Tk Tar-Vabriga
HR
274 Mladen Kerin
Tk Tar-Vabriga
HR
275 Almir Tvrtković
Tk Tar-Vabriga
HR
276 Ivan Kernjus
Tk Tar-Vabriga
HR
277 Maja Budija
Tk Tar-Vabriga
HR
278 Tea Rešić Perić

Hrvatska
279 Valentina Velić Srdoč

Hrvatska
280 Simon Krizmanic
KBBXS ADRENALINA
HRVATSKA
281 Dženifer Mikašinović

Hrvatska
282 Goran Krstić
SD "TRICKERI"
HRVATSKA
283 Prodan Kristina

Hrvatska
284 Karolina Štifanić
ISTRun
Hrvatska
285 Ivica Šugar

Hrvatska
286 Iva Kresina Karačić
IND
HRV
287 Đana Marečić
ISTRun
Hrvatska
288 Marijana Pavić
ISTRun
Hrvatska
289 Leonarda Pavlin
TK Pula
Hrvatska
290 Josip Pavlin
Abacus
Hrvatska
291 Valentina Mlakar
TK Triton
Hrvatska
292 Alen Francetic
Triatlon klub Triton, Rijeka
Hrvatska
293 Ana Miškulin

Hrvatska
294 Iva Buljan

Hrvatska
295 Kristian Korunić
SRK PTICA TRKAČICA
Hrvatska
296 Sandi Legović
SRK Ptica Trkačica
Hrvatska
297 Agata Begić
Triatlon klub Triton
Hrvatska
298 Kristijan Racan
SD Istra
Hrvatska
299 Nika Begić
Triatlon klub Triton
Hrvatska
300 Barbara Stihović
Ind
Hrvatska
301 Ivana Sirotić

Hrvatska
302 Svjetlana Privrat
Plivački klub Val
303 Eva Gulić

Hrvatska
304 Petar Zaninić

Hrvatska
305 Marko Gulić

Hrvatska
306 Alen Pecirep
Tres ochos
Hrvatska
307 Vedran Vale
Ind
Hrvatska
308 Alen Aničić
Pedena
Hrvatska
309 Andrija Pavičić
Ak Liburnija Rijeka
Hrvatska
310 Alen Hero
Psk PULAštro
Hrvatska
311 Ingrid Matas

Hrvatska
312 Niko Matas
TK PULA
Hrvatska
313 Maksimilian Korotaj

Hrvatska
314 Sandra Vladišković

Hrvatska
315 Mate Viduka

Hrvatska
316 Srđan Božić
SD Trickeri
hrvatska
317 Nikola Radić
SD Proteus
Hrvatska
318 Gordana Akrapovic

Hrvatska
319 Nataša Milohanović

Hrvatska
320 Robert Petelinec
TK-Pula
Hrvatska
321 Melinda Legović

Hvatska
322 Brane Brelih
Nova vas kod Poreca
Slovenija
323 Martina Brelih Gantar
Nova vas kod Poreca
Slovenija
324 Križmanić Sanela
SD Trickeri
Hrvatska
325 Škrinjar Daria
/
Hrvatska
326 Sanja Pilato
/
Hrvatska
327 Kristijan Pereša
PSK Pulaštro
Hrvatska
328 TOMISLAV JUHAS

HRVATSKA
329 Tea Dekovic

Hrvatska
330 Kliman Vedrana

RH
331 Mihaela Kliman

RH
332 SMILJAN UJČIĆ

RH
333 Igor Škatar
TK Pula
Hrvatska
334 Nensi Bubić

RH
335 Darko Kajfeš
TK Pula
Hrvatska
336 Dolores Kajfeš
TK Pula
337 Elvis Pozzecco
Olimpik umag
Hr istra
338 Davor Poropat Poretti
Individualac
Hrvatska
339 Dean Đurović

Hrvatska
340 Goran Poropat
Invidualac
Hrvatska
341 Mak Krajina

Hrvatska
342 Dijana Volkmer Krajina

Hrvatska
343 Klaudia Ritoša
AK Maximvs Poreč
Hrvatska
344 Nada Zubic
Individ
Hrvatska
345 Martina Bernobich

Hrvatska
346 Jakov Uher
AK Liburnija
Hrvatska
347 Andrea Viljanac

Hrvatska
348 Miletić Toni
Individualac
Hrvatska