Ime i prezimeKlubDržava
1 FERJANČIĆ Maja
AK Medulin
Hrvatska
2 Luka Nussdorfer

Hrvatska
3 Delas Richard

Croatia
4 BUKARICA Saša

Hrvatska
5 Romeo Marčelja
TORPEDO RUNNERS
Hrvatska
6 Kristina Puniš

Hrvatska
7 Ivana Švorinić
ŠD 3šport
Hrvatska
8 David Gorian
ŠD 3šport
Slovenija
9 Alenka Ličen
ŠD 3šport
Slovenija
10 Igor Ličen
ŠD 3šport
Slovenija
11 Maja Dordevic

Hrvatska
12 Vlado Šćur
DSR MARATON ULJANIK PULA
Hrvatska
13 Igor Mirković
IND Pula
Hrvatska
14 Valentina Šćur
AK ZAPREŠIĆ
Hrvatska
15 Lucija Šćur
AK DUBROVNIK
Hrvatska
16 Ivana Kundakčić
TORPEDO RUNNERS RIJEKA
Hrvatska
17 Iva Nimac
Torpedo runners
Hrvatska
18 Vesna Širić
Torpedo runners
Hrvatska
19 Staver Neven
Plava Laguna
Hrvatska
20 Elena Bravar Pauletić

Hrvatska
21 Ana Terlević
Plava Laguna
Hrvatska
22 Margerita Rovis
Plava Laguna
Hrcatska
23 Mladen Radovanović
Plava laguna
Hrvatska
24 Zeljko Ikovic
Individualac
Hr
25 Maja Šimonović

Hrvatska
26 Ivan Vujičić

Hrvatska
27 Janja Stikić
Plava Laguna
Croatia
28 Vera Zidar
Plava Laguna
Hrvatska
29 Ronald Korotaj
Plava Laguna
HR
30 Igor Knapic
Individualac
31 Jasminka Marinčić Štifanić
Plava Laguna
32 Sandi Lukšić
TK Albona Extreme
Hrvatska
33 Lučano Sošić
TK Albona Extreme
Hrvatska
34 Moreno Mohorović
TK Albona Extreme
Hrvatska
35 Vedran Kos
TK Albona Extreme
Hrvatska
36 Sandi Milohanić
TK Albona Extreme
Hrvatska
37 Ivana Puškarić
TK Albona Extreme
Hrvatska
38 Roland Veljak
TK Albona Extreme
Hrvatska
39 Dražen Puniš
Plava Laguna
Hrvatska
40 Monika Peršić
TK Albona Extreme
41 Robi Peršić
TK Albona Extreme
Hrvatska
42 Goran Milohanić
TK Albona Extreme
Hrvatska
43 Ivan Gržetić

Hrvatska
44 Martina Novosel Dumičić
Plava Laguna
Hrvatska
45 Željko Radovanović
Plava Laguna
Hrvatska
46 Goran Maržić
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
47 Majda Brovč
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
48 Erol Ćurt
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
49 Nermin Dudaković
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
50 Christian Gallo
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
51 Luka Kljajić
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
52 Jozefina Kolđeraj
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
53 Andrej Lazar
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
54 Joško Markovič
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
55 Miha Markovič
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
56 Vida Markovič
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
57 Tomislav Radosavljević
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
58 Zoran Sagadin
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
59 Frederic-Ivan Silconi
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
60 Mato Tomić
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
61 Ljubo Zajkovski
DSR "Maraton-Uljanik" Pula
Croatia
62 Dinko Bonazza
BB Tim
HRVATSKA
63 Sandra Bonazza
BB Tim
HRVATSKA
64 Gabi Žarković