Ime i prezimeKlubDržava
1 Roberto Ritossa

Hrvatska
2 Nuko Malagić

Hrvatsks
3 Černac Damir
AK Maximvs
Hrvatska
4 Štifanić Siniša

Hrvatska
5 Rodica Stojan
Pgt
Slovenija
6 Robert Radojkovic
I.p.a Istra
Cro
7 Almir Tvrtković
Tk Tar-Vabriga
Hrvatska
8 LUKA NUSSDORFER

HRVATSKA
9 MAJA FERJANČIĆ
AK Medulin
HRVATSKA
10 Manuela Zubić

Hrvatska
11 Maja Budija

Hrvatska
12 Dalibor Griparic
USR Pčelice
Hrvatska
13 Maja Skrobo
USR Pčelice
Hrvatska
14 Svetlana Žagar
Adler&sager
Hrvatska
15 Jasminka Štifanić

Hrvatska
16 VALENTINA ŠĆUR
AK ZAPREŠIĆ
Hrvatska
17 Vlado Šćur
DSR MARATON ULJANIK PULA
Hrvatska
18 Draženko Žagar
Adler&Sager
Hrvatska
19 Karmen Radetikio
SRK Puls
Hrvatska
20 Marjan Đurašković
SRK Puls
Hrvatska
21 Irena Greblo

Hrvatska
22 Mihaela Zubić
AK Medulin
Hrvatska
23 Mladen Kerin
Tk Tar-Vabriga
Cro
24 Milorad Jelenic
DZSR Rovinj
Croatia
25 Armida Jelenic
PK "Delfin" Rovinj
Croatia
26 Dubravka DRUZETA
#niman
Croatia
27 Igor Mirković
IND Pula
Hrvatska
28 Stiven Sinožić

Hrvatska
29 Ivana Lukina
Tk Rudolf peresin
Hrvatska
30 Matija Lisec
AK Maximvs Poreč
Hrvatska
31 Mateja Pančelat
AK Maximvs Poreč
Hrvatska
32 Jelena Vidulin
Moja Dubravka
Hrvatska
33 Igor Knapic
Individualac
Hrvatska
34 Lučano Sošić
TK Albona Extreme Labin
Hrvatska
35 Ema Juresic

Hrvatska
36 Marko Jelic
Infinitus
Croatia
37 edvard cerkovnik
USR Pčelice
Hrvatska
38 Matteo Knapic
Individualac
Hrvatska
39 Ervin Furlan
SD NANOS PODNANOS
Slovenija
40 Dino Matošević

Hrvatska
41 Felina Anić
individualno
Hrvatska
42 Sandra Vladišković
/
Hrvatska
43 Mate Viduka
/
Hrvatska
44 Petko Drakulić
Ind., Vrbovsko
Hrvatska
45 Zoran Grahovac
Ind., Rijeka
Hrvatska
46 Luka Kolarić

Hrvatska
47 Saša Bukarica

Hrvatska
48 Gordan Bosanac
AK Maximvs Poreč
Hrvatska
49 Aleksandra Bosanac
AK Maximvs Poreč
Hrvatska
50 Amanda Tomac

Hrvatska
51 Sandra Košeto
Ak Maximvs
Hrvatska
52 Marjan Košeto
Ak Maximvs
Hrvatska
53 ROBERT ŠAIN
USR PČELICA
Hrvatska
54 DORA PAVLETIĆ
USR PČELICA
Hrvatska
55 NENAD PAVLETIĆ
USR PČELICA
Hrvatska
56 ANA KERSULIĆ
USR PČELICA
Hrvatska
57 Bojan Dodić
Recreativo Rov.Selo
Hrvatska
58 Nikola Cvitić
Recreativo Rov.Selo
Hrvatska
59 Daniel Ivanicic
Ak Liburnija
Hrvatska
60 Irena Vukmanov
IND.
Hrvatska
61 Sandi Milohanic
TK ALBONA EXTREME
Croatia
62 LOREN ROGOVIĆ

Hrvatska
63 RENATO SURIJAN

Hrvatska
64 Alen Aničić
Pedena
hrvatska
65 Marin Babnik
Srk Alba
Hrvatska
66 Zoran Baričević

Hrvatska