Rezultati TRAIL 17,5 km - žene

PozicijaStartni brojIme i prezimeKlubDržavaRezultat
1106Maša JerinRun&Fun01:46:05
2103Daliborka DokicSrk Alba01:54:56
389Koljka ScoriaIND02:04:56
472Manuela Tulman02:07:48
566Ivana Belobrajić02:18:34
670Mirjana BeračOLIMPIK UMAG02:18:36
752Barbara KešmerDSR Run&Fun02:19:34
894Suzana SokačDSR Run&Fun02:19:34
961Mirjana Frantal Jadreško02:23:55
1093Gordana Ostović02:29:28
1175Melani Hrastić02:32:48
1282Gracijela GrubišaSD Trickeri02:32:49
1365Olivija MoferdinDSR run & FUN02:58:16
14102Ingrid KalcicDsr Run&fun02:58:16
1597Ana Barać DobranRun and fun02:58:19
1683Anamarija Ćasar03:02:50

Rezultati TRAIL 17,5 km

PozicijaStartni brojIme i prezimeKlubDržavaRezultat
162Ervin Radulović01:21:54
258Bojan DodićREKREATIVO RV. SELO01:26:13
360Adriano IvetićGT Elitni rekreativci01:26:39
477Sandi LukšićTk Albona Extrem01:29:53
587Ivan BankovićAnNi01:30:16
680Goran Rudanrok sport01:31:12
792Emir JakupovićPomorska policija Pula-Pola01:31:34
868Vedran MocibobKarojba01:32:25
9100Dalibor UkotaSRK PULS01:32:35
10107Robert BertetićSD Trickeri01:33:20
1154Danijel ŠverkoIND01:33:41
1299Nenad Milohanić01:35:11
1353Josip Pavlin01:35:34
14104Sanel HrvatinDSR RUN&FUN01:36:16
1598Robert Flegar/01:39:58
1691Vladimir LjubešićSRK Puls01:40:55
1776Andrea Manzin01:42:40
18105Stanko RazbojnikovRun&Fun01:44:01
1969Denis Krizmanić01:45:37
2095DENIS DRANDIĆRUN&FUN01:45:43
21106Maša JerinRun&Fun01:46:05
2286Sebastian PuhRun&Fun01:46:50
2355Damir MateisDSR Maraton Uljanik01:47:15
24101Igor PrenzSrk Puls01:48:09
2551Senad Lakača01:48:44
2667Darko Kajfeštk pula01:52:28
2790Ivan PauletićDSR Run&Fun01:52:35
2863Maurizio RojnićRun & Fun01:52:50
2981Antonio PutinjaInd01:52:55
3064Samir ČauševićTK Pula01:53:19
3188Roberto BačićRun&Fun01:53:24
3278Alen Aničić01:54:17
33103Daliborka DokicSrk Alba01:54:56
34108Sebastijan Pastuović01:55:24
3574Daniel VidanSD Trickeri01:58:18
3656Elvis Pincin02:00:38
3784Massimo Dagostin02:01:09
3871Ronald Ladavac02:02:40
3989Koljka ScoriaIND02:04:56
4059Donat Gnjatović02:07:00
4172Manuela Tulman02:07:48
4279Igor Stefano Brkarić02:13:26
4366Ivana Belobrajić02:18:34
4470Mirjana BeračOLIMPIK UMAG02:18:36
4552Barbara KešmerDSR Run&Fun02:19:34
4694Suzana SokačDSR Run&Fun02:19:34
4761Mirjana Frantal Jadreško02:23:55
4896Goran KešmerDSR Run&fun02:25:02
4993Gordana Ostović02:29:28
5075Melani Hrastić02:32:48
5182Gracijela GrubišaSD Trickeri02:32:49
5265Olivija MoferdinDSR run & FUN02:58:16
53102Ingrid KalcicDsr Run&fun02:58:16
5497Ana Barać DobranRun and fun02:58:19
5583Anamarija Ćasar03:02:50
5685Aleks Časar03:02:50

Rezultati TRAIL 5,4 km - žene

PozicijaStartni brojIme i prezimeKlubDržavaRezultat
1118Nataša ĆeralinacSpartana00:31:50
2120Amira BradarićLimitless00:33:39
3124Kristina Afrić00:34:36
4112Svjetlana PrivratPK Val00:40:35
5113Orijeta MarićRun&Fun00:40:35
6111dolores nikolićdsr run&fun pula00:55:19
757Išić Petra00:55:19
8109Tanja Blagonić00:59:35
9110Maja Bolterstein00:59:35
10114Andrijana Kalić01:05:09
11116Aleksandra Košta01:05:09
12117Sandra BogdanovicTeam Mareli02:17:41

Rezultati TRAIL 5,4 km

PozicijaStartni brojIme i prezimeKlubDržavaRezultat
1123Tomislav Brnčić00:26:20
2125Vedran Mohorovičić00:28:35
3115Goran GocićTrickeri00:29:51
4118Nataša ĆeralinacSpartana00:31:50
5122Nikola Cvitic00:33:07
6120Amira BradarićLimitless00:33:39
7124Kristina Afrić00:34:36
8112Svjetlana PrivratPK Val00:40:35
9113Orijeta MarićRun&Fun00:40:35
1073Dejan BuićDSR Run&Fun00:40:55
11121aleksandar nikolićdsr run&fun00:40:59
12111dolores nikolićdsr run&fun pula00:55:19
1357Išić Petra00:55:19
14109Tanja Blagonić00:59:35
15110Maja Bolterstein00:59:35
16114Andrijana Kalić01:05:09
17116Aleksandra Košta01:05:09
18117Sandra BogdanovicTeam Mareli02:17:41

Ultra

  Ime Tim Klub Država
1Ervin Radulović
Valter Cetina
The Slovenian huntersNacho Vidal fan club
Santos
Hrvatska
2marin brgić
Marko Miljkovic
Zubić vile i motikeDallas Buyers
puls
istra
3Marko Lukšić
Goran Vedernjak
DUBBEL&TRIPEL
Hrvatska
4Dario Rocco
Paula Vrdoljak
Outdoors MagazineOutdoors-Adnatura-Salomon
Outdoors
Hrvatska
5Tomaž Cankar
klemen udovič
Pustolovec RAJD - Salomon IntersportPustolovec RAJD
Intersport Salomon
eslovenia
6Sandi Milohanić
Nikola Radić
MiNiTK ALBONA EXTREME
TK TAR VARBRIGA
7Primož Verbič
Franci Soklič
ŠD Kettelbells
Slovenija
8Rok Zupančič
Andrej Bergant
Sigurvegarar
Slovenija
9Rafko Atelšek
Dejan Tajnik
Pustolovec Rajd 2
Slovenija
10Nataša Aljančič
Vasja Jerčič
Pustolovec Rajd 3
Slovenija
11Katja Rutar
Janez Korošec
Pustolovec Rajd 4
Slovenija
12Marko Jamnikar
Peter Brglez
Vimperk mala malca
Slovenija
13Bernard Ivanov
Đokić Igor
Alba teamAlba
Alba
Hrvatska
14Mateja Blažević
Antonio Chiavalon
Team No Limits
SRK Puls
Hrvatska
15Robert Pobezin
Meta Dagarin
VaitapuVaitapu
Vaitapu
Slovenia
16Ana Rumiha
Igor Dorotić
Pokret odmoraPokret odmora
Pokret odmora
Hrvatska
17Barbara Jolič
Tine Maljevac
Pustolovec Rajd 5Pustolovec Rajd
Slovenija
18Stjepan fak
Tomislav Pinterić
Garmin delux timOperor
Alti-teh
Hrvatska
19Miha Planinc
Matej Špeh
Nočni trije
Slovenija
20Siniša Rudolf
Zlatko Rački
Šume pjevaju & CepelinĢorski kotar
Gorski kotar
Hrvatska
21Marko Dudić
Grega Raj
OK SG ULTRAOK Slovenj Gradec
OK Slovenj Gradec
Slovenia
22Guillaume FALLOURD
TBA
GeoSea Apollo
Luxembourg
23Kristijan Zrinić
Goran Vorkapić
Adrenalina PulaAdrenalina Pula
Adrenalina Pula
24Marko Orešković
Dubravka Kokanović
Pa zakaj ne ?!Upri gelender
ŽTŠ
Croatia
25Valter Foški
Iztok Rojc
Polaris VIOK Polaris
OK Polaris
Slovenija
26Andrei Mende
Eugenia Dubova
FriendZoneIND
IND
Russia

Light

  Ime Tim Klub Država
1Deana Škorić
Alen Živolić
Panto i MicaSrk Puls
Hrvatska
2Bojan Đekić
Denis Mirković
Istarska treking "liga"SRK PULS
SRK PULS
Hrvatska
3Marina Cetina
Lukáš Fišer
CroCz
Hrvatska - Češka
4Sabina Laban
Carla Laban
S&CInfinitus/Intersport
Infinitus/Intersport
Hrvatska
5Jaka Kirn
Jernej Zdešar
J&JJ&J
J&J
Slovenia
6Mitja Urbanija
Leja Erklavec
ranvarT
Slovenija
7Marko Ambrožič
Sanja Zupančič
Kanza 1KANZA
KANZA
Slovenia
8Kristina Ljevar
Vanja Vukičević
Pridrži bebuSrk Alba
Srk Puls
Hrvatska
9Jasmina Carek
Miomir Carek
SRK Puls - ThomasSRK Puls
SRK Puls
Hrvatska
10Roberto Varesko
Catela Elvis
Žmanjana dicaSrk Puls
Srk Puls
Hrvatska
11Kristina Jurić
Ivica Šuran
TrickeriTr
Trickeri
Hrvatska
12Sebastijan Pastuović
Daniel Baretić
AdrenalinaAdrenalina
Adrenalina
Hrvatska
13Marko Finec
Joze Iskra
LOLEK IN BOLEK
Slovenija
14Tajana Špoljarec
Zvonimira Milevčić
kLIMaveZagrebačka treking škola & IRŠ
AK Sljeme & IRŠ
Hrvatska
15Gregor Zupan
Blaž Kölner
OK Komenda 1Orientacijski klub Komenda
Orientacijski klub Komenda
Slovenia
16Renato Surijan
Marin Babnik
hladno pivo
Hrvatska
17Lana Tušek Vedernjak
Rozana Veselica
Chicken wingsSRK Alba
DSR Run&Fun
Hrvatska
18Sanda Djukić
Martina Francetić
Planky TimKlub Planky
Klub Planky
Croatia
19Kristian Dragobratovic
Ivan Kajfes
TEAM MEXTENDERsrk Puls
Hrvatska
20Blaž Miheljak
Grega Andrejc
OK SG LIGHTOK Slovenj Gradec
OK Slovenj Gradec
Slovenia
21Maja Višinski Andrejc
Nastja Raj
OK SG BABEOK Slovenj Gradec
OK Slovenj Gradec
Slovenia
22Vlado Franković
Petra Stojnić
GeronimoPD Skitaci
Caffe bar "Jezero" Čepić :-)
Hrvatska
23Marin Brgic
Marko
Zubić vile i motikeAk istra
Hrvatska
24Tihomir Hodak
Ivan Kostešić
Dream teamSRK Puls
SRK Puls
Hrvatska
25Danijel Moretti
Damir Delić
Svetica ŠišanSRK PULS
SRK PULS
Croatia
26Tomislav Blažek
Ervin Jagatić
Napaka
Hrvatska
27Dino Udovičić
Valentin Rimanić
Boškarini
Hrvatska
28Sandra Kolić
Kristian Družeta
YogaStudio Corpore Sano
Krav Maga Istra
Hrvatska
29Suzi Ladavac
Roni Ladavac
Duo LadavciSd Trickeri
Sd Trickeri
Hrvatska
30Dušan Petrovič
Julita Petrovič
Polaris parOK Polaris
OK Polaris
Slovenija

Planinarska

  Ime Klub Država
1 Vedran UjčićWooDoo PeopleHrvatska
2 Antonio ChiavalonSRK PulsCroatia
3 Žuža GotesmanSRK Puls - RunFunHrvatska
4 Družeta KristianKrav Maga IstraHrvatska
5 Flego ValentinoHrvatska
6 Kralj SandraAK MedulinHrvatska
7 Zubić MihaelaAK MedulinHrvatska
8 Rajkovic DuškaAK MedulinHrvatska
9 Koljka ScoriaINDHrvatska
10 Entoni ŠirolSD TrickeriHrvatska
11 Dario RoccoOutdoors MagazineHrvatska
12 Vladimir LjubešićSRK PULSHrvatska
13 Vanja FestićA je toHrvatska
14 Mia ArsićAK MedulinHrvatska
15 Alen PaliskaSRK AlbaHrvatska
16 Goran GoričanecSRK AlbaHrvatska
17 Alemka Radović GoričanecSRK AlbaHrvatska
18 Gregor ZupanOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenija
19 Blaž KölnerOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenija
20 Denis KrizmanićHrvatska
21 Dejan BUIĆDSR Run&FunHrvatska
22 Ervin RadulovićNacho Vidal fan clubLesotho
23 Entini ŠirolSD TrickeriHrvatska
24 Roberto BačićRun&FunHrvatska
25 Dragan KrivičićAlan Ford-JeremijaSlovenia
26 Nataša ŽufićHrvatska
27 Nebojša MickovSRK PulsHrvatska
28 Bojana Alavuk PustijanacDSR Run&FunHrvatska
29 ALEŠ OSANIČPUSTOLOVEC RAJDSLOVENIA
30 ALJANČIČ NATAŠAPUSTOLOVEC RAJDSLOVENIA
31 Maksimilian KorotajHrvatska
32 Vesna VareškoDSR Run & FunHrvatska
33 Petra SimeonovNo ClubSlovenija
34 Katja RutarPustolovec RAJDSlovenija
35 Vanja VukičevićSrk PulsHrvatska
36 Mirjana Frantal JadreškoHrvatska
37 Robert MilošSRK RIKA # SušakHrv
38 samuel rupenahrvatska
39 Mateja BlaževićHrvatska
40 Dalibor UkotaSRK PULSHR
41 Tomaž CankarPustolovec RAJDSlovenija
42 Gracijela GrubišaSD TrickeriHrvatska
43 Suzana LakovicCroatia
44 Kristijan RacanHrvatska
45 jasmina vojnikovicHrvatska
46 ESMA BENAZIĆInfinitusHrvatska
47 Dražen GadžićHR
48 Karla oblak OblakNuvolaSlovenia
49 Aleksandar ĆosoindHrvatska
50 Jelena Rosandić-Hrvatska
51 Mladen Živčić-Slovenija
52 Ivana BelobrajićHrvatska
53 Andrej TekovićHrvatska
54 Josip PavlinHrvatska
55 Igor FabrisINDHrvatska
56 David IvaninićPK PedrovicaHrvatska
57 Deana ŠkorićSrk PulsHrvatska
58 Alen ŽivolićValby72Hrvatska
59 Emanuela PincinHrvatska
60 Alen AničićHrvatska
61 Elvis PincinHrvatska
62 Brenko KristianSRK PULSHrvatska
63 Marko MastrovićPashamaniEthiopia
64 Marijo VranaričićZTŠ - Zagrebačka treking školaHrvatska
65 Dražen KrajcarZagrebačka treking školaHrvatska
66 Ronald KorotajHrvatska
67 Goran HekKisele NogiHrvatska
68 Dalibor BastijančićDVD KanfanarHrvatska
69 Tatjana Ban BastijančićDVD KanfanarHrvatska
70 Paula VrdoljakAK SljemeHrvatska
71 Kristijan PutinaDVD KanfanarHRVATSKA
72 Kristian RužićHr
73 Martina FrancetićPlanky TimCroatia
74 Brenko SanjaTrickeri/srk vitaHrvatska
75 Natali PilatHrvatska
76 Antonio PutinjaIndHrvacska
77 Manzin Andreahrvatska
78 Ana RumihaPokret odmoraHrvatska
79 Igor DorotićPokret odmoraHrvatska
80 SENDI BEVIAKVADSR RUN&FUNHrvatska
81 IRVIN BEVIAKVADSR RUN&FUNHrvatska

Fun & run

  Ime Klub Država
1 Emir JakupovićPomorska policija Pula-Polacro
2 Hacin Kolner IrenaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenija
3 Romana ŽupanOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenija
4 Mario HrgovićindHrvatska
5 Nina Karlićindividualhrvatska
6 Marko HorvatTK Tar VabrigaHrvatska
7 Dragan KlapčićSRK PULSHrvatska
8 Matevž KržanSlovenija
9 Tina BriceljSlovenija
10 Spela RabzeljPustolovec rajdSlovenia
11 Igor CvekHrvatska
12 Tina SmoljanHrvatska
13 Nina GrabrovicHrvatska
14 Goran MilohanićTK ALBONA EXTREMEHrvatska
15 Igor PrenzSRK PulsRH
16 Petra Išićind.RH
17 Sanja Cinkopan KorotajHrvatska
18 Tina Novkovic KnezevicHr
19 Dejan KnezevicHr
20 Damir ČernacAK MaximvsHrvatska
21 Suzana ChiavalonHrvatska
22 IVANA BUTKOVIĆHRVATSKA
23 Pinezić MartinaHrvatska
24 Petrović GordanaHrvatska
25 Lovorka PostružinHrvatska
26 Klaudio BarkovicMDMUNJEniHrvatska
27 Elena BašićHrvatska
28 rozana mihovilović perchrvatska
29 aleksandar perchrvatska
30 Karmen RadetikioInd.Hrvatska
31 Sandra MirkovicInd.Hrvatska
32 Iva RinčićHrvatska
33 Jasmin VidovićHr
34 Riggi ZoranaFLOWHrvatska

Obiteljska

  Ime Klub Država
1Vedran Ujčić
Dora Ujčić
WooDoo People
Hrvatska
2Daniela Drandic
Antonella Drandić

Hrvatska
3Tina Smoljan
Leni Žarić

Croatia
4ALICA ROSIĆ-JAKUPOVIĆ
ADRIANN JAKUPOVIĆ
JAKI Labrador team
CRO
5Tina Smoljan
Leni Žarić

Hrvatska
6Raul Vozila
Virna Vozila

Hrvatska
7Ronald Korotaj
Kim Korotaj

Hrvatska
8Sanja Cinkopan Korotaj
Ema Korotaj

Hrvatska
9Marino Jurcan
Ivor jurcan
Triathlon klub Pula
Hrvatska
10Ana Zuzic
Val Jurcan
Triathlon klub Pula
Hrvatska
11Andrei Mende
Evan Mende
IND
Russia
12Victoria Mende
Kira Tcyganova
IND
Russia
13Goran Krstić
David Krstić
SD Trickeri
Croatia
14Robert Prodan
Borna Prodan
Kamo oko vidi
Hr
15Nataša Radolovic Horvat
Lukas Horvat

Hrvatska